Our Team

501-565-3006

Our Team

501-565-3006
Matt Arnold

Matt Arnold

Journeyman Electrician

Daniel Ashcraft

Project Manager/Estimator

Zach-Austin-Our-Team

Zach Austin

Journeyman Electrician

Journeyman Electrician

Carlos Babbitt

Project Manager/Estimator

Dean Babbitt

Electrical Apprentice

Cody Barnes

Cody Barnes

Electrical Apprentice

Jacob Ball

Journeyman Electrician

Matt Benton

 Director of Service

Chad-Besancon-Our-Team

Chad Besancon

Field Superintendent

Robert Bolin

Vice President

Randy Carson

Electrical Apprentice

riley

Riley Chapman

Journeyman Electrician

Maddy Davidson

Electrical Apprentice

Aaron Davis

Project Manager/Estmator

Morgan Waymack

Morgan Waymack

Safety Coordinator

Zion Davis

Warehouse Associate

Dillon Day

Journeyman Electrician

Ben Deaver

Field Superintendent

Lynn Denton-Jones

Operations Manager

Craig Dunn

Journeyman Electrician

Matt Dussex

Journeyman Electrician

Skylar Eudy-Hill

Electrical Apprentice

Jordan Farguson

Journeyman Electrician

Heather Finch

Service Operations Manager

Tonya Garrison

Construction PM Specialist

Jasmine Guy

Jasmine Guy 

Service Dispatcher

Electrical Apprentice

Travis Woods

Electrical Apprentice

Kaden Holmes

Kaden Holmes

Electrical Apprentice

Josh Johnson

Electrical Apprentice

Journeyman Electrician

Jacob Kelly

Journeyman Electrician

Electrical Apprentice

Sam Yates

Electrical Apprentice

Journeyman Electrician

Keith Kincaid 

Journeyman Electrician

Taylor Kirtley

Journeyman Electrician

Troy Lampley

Brand Manager

Kyle Lewis

Warehouse Manager

David Lewter

Journeyman Electrician

Adrian Lopez

Electrical Apprentice

Johnny Mahan

Journeyman Electrician

David Martin

Journeyman Electrician

Blake Martz

Journeyman Electrician

Olivia McClure

Olivia McClure

Customer Service Representative

Jesse Mitchell

Journeyman Electrician

Andrew Morgan

Electrical Apprentice

Electrical Apprentice

Patrick Myers

Residential Journeyman Electrician

Journeyman Electrician

Don Pettey

Journeyman Electrician

Journeyman Electrician

Conner Pinkerton

Electrical Apprentice

Journeyman Electrician

David Porter

Journeyman Electrician

Shawn Ratliff

Electrical Materials Coordinator

Mike Rogalla

Project Manager/Estimator

John Sartin

Journeyman Electrician

Journeyman Electrician

Will Shannon

Journeyman Electrician

Wesley Smith

Wesley Smith

Electrical Apprentice

Brent Staley

President

Blake Thomas

Electrical Apprentice

Journeyman Electrician

Trent Targett

Electrical Apprentice

Journeyman Electrician

Garrett Taylor

Journeyman Electrician

Electrical Apprentice

Mason Williams

Electrical Apprentice

Tyler Thomas

Electrical Apprentice