Our Team
501-565-3006
Our Team
501-565-3006
Daniel Ashcraft
Project Manager/Estimator
Tessa Austin
Employee Experience Coordinator
Zach Austin
Project Manager/Estimator
Dean Babbitt
Journeyman Electrician
Mitchell Baker
Electrical Apprentice
Cody Barnes
Electrical Apprentice
William Bennings
Electrical Apprentice
Matt Benton
Director of Service
Chad Besancon
Field Superintendent
Honoring his Memory
Andrew Bing
Electrical Apprentice
Robert Bolin
Vice President
Hayden Brimhall
Electrical Apprentice
Elijah Carroll
Electrical Apprentice
Collin Clarke
Journeyman Electrician
Chantry Copaus
Journeyman Electrician
Maddy Davidson
Residential Journeywoman Electrician
Aaron Davis
Project Manager/Estimator
Dillon Day
Journeyman Electrician
Ben Deaver
Field Superintendent
Lynn Denton-Jones
Operations Manager
Matt Dussex
Journeyman Electrician
Chance Engstrom
Electrical Apprentice
Jordan Farguson
Journeyman Electrician
Zac Fielder
Electrical Apprentice
Heather Finch
Service Operations Manager
Hailey Fogle
Service PM Coordinator
Mason Fraser
Electrical Apprentice
Tyler Gardner
Electrical Apprentice
Tonya Garrison
Construction PM Specialist
Brandon Green
Electrical Apprentice
Zanya Greenwood
Customer Service Representative
Dena Halbert
Accounting Specialist
Lucas Hudson
Electrical Apprentice
Jacob Kelly
Journeyman Electrician
Keith Kincaid
Field Superintendent
Daniel Ladenburg
Project Manager/Estimator
Maleah Lambert
Service Dispatcher
Troy Lampley
Brand Manager
Gage Lester
Electrical Apprentice
Kyle Lewis
Warehouse Manager
David Lewter
Journeyman Electrician
Qasim LuQman
Electrical Apprentice
Johnny Mahan
Journeyman Electrician
David Martin
Journeyman Electrician
Jared McGraw
Electrical Apprentice
Jonathan Merritt
Electrical Apprentice
Jesse Mitchell
Journeyman Electrician
Andrew Morgan
Journeyman Electrician
Roman Muniz
Electrical Apprentice
Patrick Myers
Residential Journeyman Electrician
Jonathan Newberry
Electrical Apprentice
Bailey Patrom
Journeyman Electrician
Don Pettey
Journeyman Electrician
Conner Pinkerton
Electrical Apprentice
Jessie Ponce
Electrical Apprentice
David Porter
Journeyman Electrician
Austin Prichard
Electrical Apprentice
Toby Proctor
Journeyman Electrician
Cody Raish
Journeyman Electrician
Shawn Ratliff
Electrical Materials Coordinator
Kaleb Ray
Electrical Apprentice
Jake Rieth
Electrical Apprentice
Colton Robinson
Electrical Apprentice
Jeff Robinson
Journeyman Electrician
Jesus Rodea-Arguelles
Electrical Apprentice
Mike Rogalla
Project Manager/Estimator
Malcolm Rouse
Electrical Apprentice
Noe Ruelas-Arguelles
Electrical Apprentice
Micah Salvo
Journeyman Electrician
Nathan Sanders
Journeyman Electrician
Logan Sapp
Electrical Apprentice
Matt Sarber
Electrical Apprentice
Will Shannon
Journeyman Electrician
Austin Shelton
Electrical Apprentice
Layne Shipman
Electrical Apprentice
Brent Staley
President
Garrett Taylor
Journeyman Electrician
Tyler Thomas
Journeyman Electrician
Job Thompson
Safety Coordinator
Dustin Vickers
Journeyman Electrician
Caleb White
Electrical Apprentice
Hayden Williams
Electrical Apprentice
Luke Williams
Electrical Apprentice
Mason Williams
Residential Journeyman Electrician
Sam Yates
Electrical Apprentice